Prossime gare 1^ DIVISIONE - Girone GIRONE UNICO |
Giorn |
Squadre |
Data |
Ora |
Campo |
A 1 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 19/ott/15 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
A 1 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
lun 26/ott/15 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
A 1 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - U.S. MAGLIANO |
ven 16/ott/15 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
A 1 |
A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 19/ott/15 |
21.00 |
CASTIGLIONE (Casamora) |
A 1 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
sab 17/ott/15 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
A 2 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
sab 31/ott/15 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 2 |
U.S. MAGLIANO - A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA |
lun 02/nov/15 |
21.00 |
MAGLIANO |
A 2 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 02/nov/15 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
A 2 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
lun 02/nov/15 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
A 2 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
ven 30/ott/15 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
A 3 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
lun 09/nov/15 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
A 3 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
ven 06/nov/15 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
A 3 |
A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
lun 09/nov/15 |
21.00 |
CASTIGLIONE (Casamora) |
A 3 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - U.S. MAGLIANO |
sab 07/nov/15 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
A 3 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
sab 07/nov/15 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 4 |
U.S. MAGLIANO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 16/nov/15 |
21.00 |
MAGLIANO |
A 4 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 16/nov/15 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
A 4 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA |
lun 16/nov/15 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
A 4 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 16/nov/15 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
A 4 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
ven 13/nov/15 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
A 5 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
ven 27/nov/15 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
A 5 |
A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA - S. ANGELO SCALO |
lun 30/nov/15 |
21.00 |
CASTIGLIONE (Casamora) |
A 5 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
sab 28/nov/15 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
A 5 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
sab 28/nov/15 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 5 |
U.S. MAGLIANO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 30/nov/15 |
21.00 |
MAGLIANO |
A 6 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - U.S. MAGLIANO |
lun 07/dic/15 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
A 6 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 07/dic/15 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
A 6 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 07/dic/15 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
A 6 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA |
lun 07/dic/15 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
A 6 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
ven 04/dic/15 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
A 7 |
A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 14/dic/15 |
21.00 |
CASTIGLIONE (Casamora) |
A 7 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
sab 12/dic/15 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
A 7 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - S. ANGELO SCALO |
sab 12/dic/15 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 7 |
U.S. MAGLIANO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 14/dic/15 |
21.00 |
MAGLIANO |
A 7 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 14/dic/15 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
A 8 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
lun 18/gen/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
A 8 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - U.S. MAGLIANO |
lun 18/gen/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
A 8 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 18/gen/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
A 8 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
dom 17/gen/16 |
15.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
A 8 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA |
ven 15/gen/16 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
A 9 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA |
sab 23/gen/16 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
A 9 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
sab 23/gen/16 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 9 |
U.S. MAGLIANO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
lun 25/gen/16 |
21.00 |
MAGLIANO |
A 9 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - S. ANGELO SCALO |
lun 25/gen/16 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
A 9 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 25/gen/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
R 1 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - S. ANGELO SCALO |
lun 01/feb/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
R 1 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
lun 01/feb/16 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
R 1 |
U.S. MAGLIANO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 01/feb/16 |
21.00 |
MAGLIANO |
R 1 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA |
sab 30/gen/16 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
R 1 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
ven 29/gen/16 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
R 2 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
sab 06/feb/16 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
R 2 |
A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA - U.S. MAGLIANO |
lun 08/feb/16 |
21.00 |
CASTIGLIONE (Casamora) |
R 2 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
dom 07/feb/16 |
15.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 2 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 08/feb/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
R 2 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 08/feb/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 3 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
lun 22/feb/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 3 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 22/feb/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
R 3 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA |
lun 22/feb/16 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
R 3 |
U.S. MAGLIANO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 22/feb/16 |
21.00 |
MAGLIANO |
R 3 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
ven 19/feb/16 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
R 4 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - U.S. MAGLIANO |
sab 27/feb/16 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
R 4 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
sab 27/feb/16 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
R 4 |
A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 29/feb/16 |
21.00 |
CASTIGLIONE (Casamora) |
R 4 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
dom 28/feb/16 |
15.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 4 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 29/feb/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
R 5 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 21/mar/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
R 5 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA |
lun 21/mar/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 5 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 21/mar/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
R 5 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 21/mar/16 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
R 5 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - U.S. MAGLIANO |
ven 18/mar/16 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
R 6 |
U.S. MAGLIANO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
lun 04/apr/16 |
21.00 |
MAGLIANO |
R 6 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
sab 02/apr/16 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
R 6 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
sab 02/apr/16 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
R 6 |
A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
lun 04/apr/16 |
21.00 |
CASTIGLIONE (Casamora) |
R 6 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
ven 01/apr/16 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 7 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA |
ven 08/apr/16 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 7 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 11/apr/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
R 7 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 11/apr/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 7 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - U.S. MAGLIANO |
lun 11/apr/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
R 7 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
ven 08/apr/16 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
R 8 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 18/apr/16 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
R 8 |
U.S. MAGLIANO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
lun 18/apr/16 |
21.00 |
MAGLIANO |
R 8 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
sab 16/apr/16 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
R 8 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
sab 16/apr/16 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
R 8 |
A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 18/apr/16 |
21.00 |
CASTIGLIONE (Casamora) |
R 9 |
A.D.POL.CASTIGLIONE D.PESCAIA - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 25/apr/16 |
21.00 |
CASTIGLIONE (Casamora) |
R 9 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 25/apr/16 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 9 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - U.S. MAGLIANO |
lun 25/apr/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
R 9 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
lun 25/apr/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 9 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 25/apr/16 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |