Comitato Regionale

Emilia-Romagna

Ferrara solo strada

Annata Sportiva 2020

Gennaio

12-01: 2^ prova Trofeo Otto Comuni - Mezzogoro (FE)

19-01: 3^ prova Trofeo Otto Comuni - Formignana (FE)

Febbraio

02-02: 4^ prova Trofeo Otto Comuni - Mesola (FE)

16-02: 5^ prova Trofeo Otto Comuni - Copparo (FE)

23-02: 6^ prova Trofeo Otto Comuni - Migliaro (FE)

Marzo

01-03: 7^ prova Trofeo Otto Comuni - Massa Fiscaglia (FE)

15-03: Formignana e Tresigallo Running - Formignana di Tresigagna (FE)

22-03: Caminata par San Zorz - Ferrara (FE)

29-03: Corrrida degli Scariolanti - Pomposa (FE)

Aprile

05-04: Corsa della Bonifica - Baura (FE)

18-04: Circuito Giovanile UISP FE - Codigoro (FE)

19-04: Vivicittà - Ferrara (FE)

Maggio

01-05: Giro delle Mura (3^ prova CorriEmilia) - Ferrara (FE)

10-05: Trofeo Liberazione - Fossanova San Marco (FE)

16-05: Diecimila di Ferrara - Ferrara

17-05: Campestre al Poggetto - Sant' Egidio (FE)

24-05: Trofeo Città di Cona - Cona di Ferrara (FE)

31-05: Memorial Mengolini - Ro Ferrarese, Riva del PO (FE)

Giugno

02-06: Camminata di Sant'Antonio - Vigarano Mainarda (FE)

05-06: Eurovo Running Cup - Occhiobello (RO)

06-06: Gran Premio 11 Ponti - Comacchio (FE)

14-06: Podistica di Sant'Antonio - Goro (FE)

21-06: Memorial Pelucchi Pirondelli - Francolino (FE)

Luglio

05-07: Camminata Parco i Gorghi - Renazzo (FE)

19-07: Sudada par Quartgiana - Quartesana (FE)

26-07: Memorial Simoni - Lido di Volano (FE)

31-07: Circuito Giovanile UISP FE - Formignana di Tresigagna (FE)

Agosto

02-08: Vivibaura - Baura (FE)

15-08: Giro del Lago - Lido delle Nazioni (FE)

15-08: Grande Festa di Ferragosto - Zampine di Stienta (RO)

30-08: Cento Passi - Cento (FE)

Settembre

05-09: Camminata Bosco Panfilia - Sant'Agostino, Terre del Reno (FE)

06-09: Dal Parc al Paradis - Migliarino (FE)

13-09: La Corsa dell'Unicorno - Ferrara (FE)

20-09: In Sla Rota ad PO (9^ prova CorriEmilia)- Occhiobello (RO)

27-09: Ferrara Marathon - Ferrara (FE)

Ottobre

04-10: La Corsa di Pui (10^ prova CorriEmilia)- Formignana (FE)

10-10: Circuito Giovanile UISP FE - Stienta (RO)

11-10: Manifestazione Podistica Portomaggiore - Portomaggiore (FE)

Novembre

01-11: Na Spadzada par Bunden - Bondeno (FE)

22-11: Maiero in Corsa - Maiero (FE)

29-11: Memorial Cardinelli - Pontelagoscuro (FE)

Dicembre

08-12: Mura Cross - Ferrara (FE)

24-12: Corri con Babbo Natale - Ferrara (FE)

 

 

 

Jako al fianco dell'atletica Uisp

sponsor-tecnico-atletica-uisp